MPTP 2018 results and previous years

Click here to edit subtitle

June 18

Savannah MO, 6/15/18               Missouri Qualification 3 boys and 3 girls

4 year olds:
1. Maddie Muse                                          St. Joseph MO
2. Henry Schafer                                        Savannah MO
3.  Trevor Schmutzler                               Savannah MO
Q. Ezra Penney                                          St. Joseph MO
Q. Holly Wheeler                                       Savannah MO
Q. Brielle Lucas                                          Savannah MO

5 year olds:
1. Maverick Krueger                                  Savannah MO
2. Jenson Searles                                       Cosby MO
3. Brady Crippen                                        Savannah MO
Q. Talon Abbott                                          Savannah MO
Q. 
Q.

6 year olds:
1. Jasmine Greiner                                     St. Joseph MO
2. Levi Grooms                                           King City MO
3. Mathes Vorthmann                               Treynor IA
Q. Ava Cox                                                   Fillmore MO
Q. Ayden Grooms                                      King City MO
Q.

7 year olds:
1. Layten Ritzinger                                     Savannah MO
2. Reagan Schmutzler                               Savannah MO
3. Agnes Muse                                             St. Joseph MO
Q. Jaxon Searles                                         Cosby MO
Q. Billie Hare                                               Savannah MO                               
Q.

8 year olds:
1. Jax Ozenberger                                       Fillmore MO
2. Sutton Vorthmann                                 Treynor IA
3. Jake Bledsoe                                            St. Joseph MO
Q. Miley Grooms                                         St. Joseph MO
Q. 
Q.

9 year olds:
1. Parker Lytton                                                  Savannah MO
2. Max Bauer                                                       Louisburg KS
3. Ryder Phillippe                                               Savannah MO
Q. Addison Emmendorfer                                Savannah MO
Q. Desiree Greiner                                             St. Joseph MO
Q. Zoe Muse                                                         Country Club MO

10 year olds:
1. Eli White                                                            Savannah MO
2. Riley Rosenbaum                                            Savannah MO
3. Sydney Kuorin                                                 Savannah MO
Q. Mackenzie Schmutzler                                  Savannah MO
Q. Carter Ause                                                     St. Joseph MO
Q.

11 year olds:
1. Roy Bauer                                                          Louisburg KS
2. Carter Bishop                                                   Savannah MO
3. Ethan Phillips                                                   Savannah MO
Q. Rita Muse                                                         St. Joseph MO
Q. 
Q.

12 year olds:
1. Reed Phillippe                                                   Savannah MO
2. Cody Nigh                                                          Savannah MO  *NQ
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

69

Stuart IA, Good Eggs Days, 6/16/18                           IA Qualification 2 boys and 2 girls (cost extra compared to 1st & 2nd only)

4 year olds:
1. Chloe Drake                                      Stuart IA
2. 
3. 
Q.

5 year olds:
1. Jaxson Carstens                               Fontanelle IA
2. Courtney Abbott                              Dexter IA
3. Knox Vanderheiden                        Dexter IA
Q. Allie Hansen                                    Altoona IA

6 year olds:
1. Sarah Balsmeier                               Stuart IA
2. 
3. 
Q.

7 year olds:
1. Dylan Abbott                                     Dexter IA
2. Hadley Christensen                         Midland IA
3. 
Q.

8 year olds:
1. Blaine Vanderheiden                        Dexter IA
2. Ethan Balsmeier                                Stuart IA
3. 
Q.

9 year olds:
1. 
2. 
3. 
Q.

10 year olds:
1. Tyler Abbott                                        Dexter IA
2. Bailey Carstens                                   Fontanelle IA
3. Jacie Baker                                          Menlo IA
Q.

11 year olds:
1. Cameron Christensen                       Stuart IA
2. 
3. 
Q.

12 year olds:
1. Noah David Pross                               Queen City MO
2. 
3. 
Q.

18

Lineville IA/MO, Bordertown Day, 6/30/18

4 year olds:
1. Rylee Davis                                                      Lineville IA
2. 
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.


5 year olds:
1. Sawyer Martin                                                Mercer MO
2. Hudson Hague                                               Mercer MO
3. Sarinah VanHorn                                          Lineville IA
Q. Aiden Becker                                                  Grand River IA (M only)
Q. 
Q.

6 year olds:
1. Cade Cavanah                                                  Warrensburg MO
2. 
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

7 year olds:
1. Brody Walter                                                    Lucerne MO
2. Travyn Shields                                                 Princeton MO
3. Bronc Cook                                                       Lineville IA  (M only)
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

8 year olds:
1. Emily Polsdorfer                                              Cordyn IA
2. Evan Carpenter                                                Leon IA
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

9 year olds:
1. Mahala Davis                                                     Lineville IA
2. 
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

10 year olds:
1. Leighanna Bundt                                               Leon IA
2. Hunter Nichols                                                  Clio IA
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

11 year olds:
1. Bradin Lane                                                         Centerville IA
2. 
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

12 year olds:
1. 
2. 
3. 
Q. 
Q. 
Q.

21